K1 RULES MEN

K1 RULES MEN ATOM WEIGHT KG. -52.700
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP MARCEDDU GIAMPIERO  ITALY
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. LINAR BATALOV  RUSSIA
2. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS
3. SHIYU ZHENG  CHINA
4. ALEXEY SPIRIN  RUSSIA
5. MILEN MARINOV  BULGARIA
6. ELSHAD ALASGAROV  AZERBAIJAN
7. FARID BOULASDAL  MOROCCO
8. MAHMUT ERDEM  TURKEY
9. DIOGO RIBEIRO  PORTUGAL
10. FABRICIO JOSE DA SILVA  BRASIL


K1 RULES MEN FLY WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP FERNANDO MACHADO  PORTUGAL
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
2. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH  RUSSIA
3. ALBER TAPIA JR.  USA
4. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS
5. EDSON RIBERIO DA SILVA  BRASIL
6. SERKAN KATIKCI  TURKEY
7. MILAN SAVIC  SERBIA
8. FABRIZIO LODDE  ITALY
9. CAGDAZ YIKILMAZ  TURKEY
10. MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA  BRASIL


K1 RULES MEN BANTAM WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP DEUCELIO  RODRIGUES  BRASIL
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY
2. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
3. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH  RUSSIA
4. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA
5. NIKOLAY MAMEDOV  RUSSIA
6. ALBER TAPIA JR.  USA
7. CLAUDIO DALLA ROSA BRASIL
8. GUANG YANG  CHINA
9. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS
10. MICHAL KROLIK  POLAND


K1 RULES MEN FEATHER WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP EDUARDO  VIEIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY
2. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA
3. NIKOLAY MAMEDOV  RUSSIA
4. CLAUDIO DALLA ROSA  BRASIL
5. GUANG YANG  CHINA
6. MICHAL KROLIK POLAND
7. DANIEL DE MATOS GONCALVES  BRASIL
8. IVAN NEDELCHEV  BULGARIA
9. PATRICK BODACZ  HUNGARY
10. DANIELE LAMINA  ITALY


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY
I CHAMP GENADII PAPU  KAZAKHSTAN
E CHAMP JESSE PALANTO FINLAND
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. UMAR PASKHAEV RUSSIA
2. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA
3. ARTUR ISAYANTS  BELARUS
4. MURAT AZERBIEV  BELARUS
5. MURAT ANTEPLI  TURKEY
6. ALEKSANDAR GOGIC  SERBIA
7. PEDRO KOLL  PORTUGAL
8. DESTY BEAUBRUN  FRANCE
9. MARONIRINA ANIGAEL GASTROS  MADAGASCAR
10. ANDREA TAVOLETTA  ITALY


K1 RULES MEN SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP RUBEN ALMEIDA  PORTUGAL
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP PEDRO KOL PORTUGAL
AM CHAMP LUCIANO BOINHA LOPES  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS
2. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA
3. UMAR PASKHAEV  RUSSIA
4. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA
5. ARTUR ISAYANTS  BELARUS
6. MURAT AZERBIEV  BELARUS
7. SASA JOVANOVIC  AUSTRIA
8. MURAT ANTEPLI  TURKEY
9. ALEXANDER CHERNYKH  RUSSIA
10. HYUN WOO YUU  SOUTH KOREA


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WELTER WEIGHT KG. 62.400 - 64.500
W CHAMP IONUT ATODIRESEI  ROMANIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP JARI ERDOZAIN  SPAIN
AM CHAMP EMERSON  FALCAO VIEIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS
2. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA
3. SASA JOVANOVIC  AUSTRIA
4. CRISTIAN SPECTU  ROMANIA
5. ALEXANDER CHERNYKH RUSSIA
6. HYUN WOO YUU  SOUTH KOREA
7. PETER FRANKO  SLOVAKYA
8. RAFAEL DA SILVA XAVIER  BRASIL
9. MACIEJ DOMISCZAK  POLAND
10. ALI CAKIR  TURKEY


K1 RULES MEN WELTER WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP ALEKSEY  FEDOSEEV  KYRGYZSTAN
I CHAMP MOHAMED GALAOUI  FRANCE
E CHAMP NIZAR GALLAS FRANCE
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. EMERSON FALCAO BRAZIL
2. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA
3. ILYA USACHEV  RUSSIA
4. SOIFIANE ZRIDY  MOROCCO
5. AMASIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA
6. ITAY GERSHON  ISRAEL
7. UNAL ALKAYIS  TURKEY
8. PIOTR KOBYLANSKY  POLAND
9. CEZAR ARZAMENDIA GONZALES  PARAGUAY
10. ASSET TAIGANOV KAZAKHSTAN
11. SIARHEI BOKHANAU BELARUS 


K1 RULES MEN SUPER WELTER WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP ABRAHAM ROQUENI  SPAIN
I CHAMP VASILIS KAKARIKOS  GREECE
E CHAMP RAFAEL DEL TORO  SPAIN
AM CHAMP RAVY  BRUNOW  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA
2. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA
3. ILYA USACHEV  RUSSIA
4. SOIFIANE ZRIDY  MOROCCO
5. AMASIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA
6. ITAY GERSHON  ISRAEL
7. UNAL ALKAYIS  TURKEY
8. MAKS SPADARENKA  BELARUS
9. TAHA ALAMI MARROUNI  MOROCCO
10. YAUHENI TSELITSA  BELARUS


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP ARNALDO SILVA  PORTUGAL
I CHAMP RICCARDO LECCA  ITALY
E CHAMP SERGIO SANCHEZ  SPAIN
AM CHAMP WELLINGTON ALVES  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA
2. MAKS SPADARENKA  BELARUS
3. TAHA ALAMI MARROUNI  MOROCCO
4. YAUHENI TSELITSA  BELARUS
5. WELLINGTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA  BRASIL
6. MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA
7. MARCIN PARCHETA  POLAND
8. MIRZA HODZIK  FRANCE
9. ALEXANDER ZAKHAROV  RUSSIA
10. ILYA USACHEV  RUSSIA


K1 RULES MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP YURY BESSMERTNY  BELARUS
I CHAMP NAHID ASADOV  AZERBAIJAN
E CHAMP BAKARI TOUNKARA  FRANCE
AM CHAMP THIAGO  MICHEL  PEREIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. LJUBO JALOVI  SERBIA
2. VIKTOR ZAMAN  CROATIA
3. DZIMITRY BARANAU  BELARUS
4. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA
5. JACOPO SCARINGELLA  ITALY
6. PATRICK GOMES SILVA BRASIL
7. FERHAT ARSLAN TURKEY 
8. NIKOLAI ATANASOV  BULGARIA
9. PAWEL BISZCZAK  POLAND
10. LIRIM AHMETI  AUSTRIA


K1 RULES MEN SUPER MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA
2. LJUBO JALOVI  SERBIA
3. VIKTOR ZAMAN  CROATIA
4. DMYTRO KIRPAN  UKRAINE
5. VALERIO MASI  ITALY
6. YORDAN YANKOV BULGARIA
7. DZMITRY BARANAU  BELARUS
8. JACOPO SCARINGELLA  ITALY
9. DZMITRY VALENT  BELARUS
10. PATRICK GOMES SILVA  BRASIL


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP NICOLA GALLO  ITALY
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA
2. DMYTRO KIRPAN  UKRAINE
3. VALERIO MASI  ITALY
4. YORDAN YANKOV  BULGARIA
5. DZMITRY VALENT  BELARUS
6. PAULO ROBERTO GOES  BRASIL
7. ALEKSANDR DROBININ  RUSSIA
8. GERALD MICHIARA  FRANCE
9. DENIS APAVALOAE  MOLDOVA
10. OGNJEN TOPALOVIC  CROATIA


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP MARTIN HORACE  THE NETHERLANDS
I CHAMP SERGIANO CAIRO  THE NETHERLANDS
E CHAMP DANIEL ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA
AM CHAMP ALEX SANDRO  PEREIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA
2. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND
3. RADOSLAW RYDZEWSKI  POLAND
4. UROS BOGOJEVIC  SERBIA
5. TEPPO LAINE  FINLAND
6. DARKO MILOSEVIC  SERBIA
7. GREGORY GROSSI  FRANCE
8. HANI KHALIL  ISRAEL
9. ASIM SELIMOVIC  BOSNIA AND HERZ.
10. DIEGO OLLER  BRASIL


K1 RULES MEN HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 85.100 -88.600
W CHAMP SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA
I CHAMP BOGDAN STOICA  ROMANIA
E CHAMP GREGORY GROSSI  FRANCE
AM CHAMP ARIEL MACHADO  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV  LITHUANIA
2. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
3. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND
4. RADOSLAW RYDZEWSKI  POLAND
5. UROS BOGOJEVIC  SERBIA
6. FELIPE STIEVANO MICHELETTI  BRASIL
7. TEPPO LAINE  FINLAND
8. ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA  BRASIL
9. MATTIA FARAONI  ITALY
10.  BAHRUDIN  MAHMIC  BOSNIA AND HERZ.


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP VLADIMIR MINEEV  RUSSIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP GORDAN  JUKIC CROATIA
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV  LITHUANIA
2. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
3. FELIPE STIEVANO MICHELETTI  BRASIL
4. ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA  BRASIL
5. MATTIA FARAONI  ITALY
6. BAHRUDIN MAHMIC  BOSNIA AND HERZ.
7. ANDREY KHLYNOVSKII  RUSSIA
8. PETR KARES  CZECH REPUBLIC
9. LUKASZ BUTKIEWICZ  POLAND
10. MUSTAFA KOL  TURKEY


K1 RULES MEN SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. +94.100
W CHAMP PETR VONDRACEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
I CHAMP SERGEI MOROSOV  UKRAINE
E CHAMP DAMIAN  GARCIA  SPAIN
AM CHAMP CARLOS  AUGUSTO INOCENTE  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. RUSLAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA
2. ALEX ROSSI  ITALY
3. ADIL ATMARI  MOROCCO
4. DENISS SMOLDAREV  ESTONIA
5. MICHAL TURYNSKI  POLAND
6. OGUZ OZGUER  TURKEY
7. ABDERHAMANE COULIBALY  FRANCE
8. ALIAKSEI KUDZIN  BELARUS
9. NADYR GADZIEV  RUSSIA
10. KOSTADIN KOSTOV  BULGARIA