K1 RULES MEN

K1 RULES MEN ATOM WEIGHT KG. -52.700
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP MARCEDDU GIAMPIERO  ITALY  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. LINAR BATALOV  RUSSIA 21
2. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS 20
3. ALEXEI SPIRIN  RUSSIA 17
4. ALEKSEI BLIZNOV  BELARUS   9
5. SHIYU ZHENG  CHINA   6
6. MILEN MARINOV  BULGARIA   5
7. ELSHAD ALASGAROV  AZERBAIJAN   3
8. AYCAN KAYA  TURKEY   2


K1 RULES MEN FLY WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP FERNANDO MACHADO  PORTUGAL  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA 25
2. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH  RUSSIA 16
3. ANDREI PILIUGIN  RUSSIA 11
4. ALBER TAPIA JR.  USA  7
5. MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA D SILVA  BRAZIL  7
6. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS  6
7. SERKAN KATIKCI  TURKEY  4
8. EDSON RIBERIO DA SILVA  BRAZIL  3
9. FABRIZIO LODDE  ITALY  2
10. AMINE ZITOUNI  FRANCE  2


K1 RULES MEN BANTAM WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP DEUCELIO  RODRIGUES  BRASIL  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP ZITOUNI  AMINE  FRANCE  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY 38
2. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA 32
3. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA 25
4. ELSHAD ALASGAROV AZERBAIJAN 19
5. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH  RUSSIA 16
6. DANIEL DE MATOS GONCALVES  BRAZIL 13
7. PAWEL STAPNIEWSKI POLAND   11
8. ANDREI PILIUGIN RUSSIA   11
9. SIARHEI SKIBA BELARUS   10
10. SONER SEN TURKEY   9


K1 RULES MEN FEATHER WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP MACIAS  TITO  SPAIN  
AM CHAMP EDUARDO  VIEIRA  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY 38
2. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA 13
3. DANIEL DE MATOS GONCALVES  BRAZIL 10
4. NIKOLAY MAMEDOV  RUSSIA   9
5. BUVAISAR PASKHAEV  RUSSIA   9
6. CLAUDIO DALLA ROSA  BRAZIL   7
7. GUANG YANG  CHINA   6
8. VADIM KOLTOVSKOI  RUSSIA   5
9. MICHAL KROLIK  POLAND   4
10. IVAN NEDELCHEV  BULGARIA   3


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY  
I CHAMP GENADII PAPU  KAZAKHSTAN  
E CHAMP JESSE PALANTO FINLAND  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. UMAR PASKHAEV RUSSIA 22
2. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA 22
3. ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY 14 WC
4. ARTUR AZERBIEV  BELARUS  13
5. DENIS ANDREEV  RUSSIA  13
6. MURAT AZERBIEV  BELARUS  12
7. MURAT ANTEPLI  TURKEY  10
8. PEDRO KOLL  PORTUGAL    6
9. ALEKSANDAR GOGIC  SERBIA    6
10. MARONIRINA ANIGAEL GASTROS  MADAGASCAR    6


K1 RULES MEN SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP RUBEN ALMEIDA  PORTUGAL  
I CHAMP ALESSANDRO  RAMAZZOTTI  ITALY  
E CHAMP PEDRO KOL PORTUGAL  
AM CHAMP LUCIANO BOINHA LOPES  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS 45
2. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA 26
3. UMAR PASKHAEV  RUSSIA 22
4. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA 22
5. ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY 14 WC
6. ARTUR ISAYANTS  BELARUS 13
7. DENIS ANDREEV  RUSSIA 13
8. CRISTIAN SPECTU  ROMANIA 12
9. SASA JOVANOVIC  AUSTRIA 12
10. MURAT AZERBIEV  BELARUS 12


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WELTER WEIGHT KG. 62.300 - 64.500
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP JARI ERDOZAIN SPAIN  
AM CHAMP EMERSON FALCAO VIEIRA BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS 45
2. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA 26
3. SASA JOVANOVIC  AUSTRIA 12
4. CRISTIAN SPECTU  ROMANIA 12
5. VIKTOR MIKHAILOV  RUSSIA 11
6. ALEXANDER CHERNYKH  RUSSIA  9
7. HYUN WOO YUU  SOUTH KOREA  9
8. JOHNNY LINDOR  USA  9
9. MACIEJ DOMISCZAK  POLAND  8
10. RAFAEL DA SILVA XAVIER  BRAZIL  7


K1 RULES MEN WELTER WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP ALEKSEY  FEDOSEEV  KYRGYZSTAN  
I CHAMP MOHAMED GALAOUI  FRANCE  
E CHAMP NIZAR GALLAS FRANCE  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ILYA USACHEV RUSSIA 31
2. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA 26
3. SOIFIANE ZRIDY  MOROCCO 12
4. AMASIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA 11
5. ITAY  GHERSON  ISRAEL  11
6. UNAL ALKAYIS  TURKEY   9
7. RUBEN JOSUE CRUZ ALEMAN  MEXICO   9
8. PIOTR KOBYLANSKY  POLAND  8
9. CEZAR ARZAMENDIA GONZALES  PARAGUAY  7
10. ASSET TAIGANOV KAZAKHSTAN  6


K1 RULES MEN SUPER WELTER WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP VASILIS KAKARIKOS  GREECE  
E CHAMP RAFAEL DEL TORO  SPAIN  
AM CHAMP RAVY  BRUNOW  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA 55
2. ILYA USACHEV  RUSSIA 35
3. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA 26
4. ITAY GERSHON  ISRAEL 24
5. YAUHENI TSELITSA  BELARUS 20
6. SOIFIANE ZRIDY  MOROCCO 12
7. AMASIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA 11
8. UNAL ALKAYIS  TURKEY  9
9. MAKS SPADARENKA BELARUS  9
10. TAHA ALAMI MARROUNI MOROCCO 9


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP RICCARDO LECCA  ITALY  
E CHAMP SERGIO SANCHEZ  SPAIN  
AM CHAMP WELLINGTON ALVES  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA 55
2. YAUHENI TSELITSA  BELARUS 20
3. ITAI GERSHON  ISRAEL 13
4. MAKS SPADARENKA  BELARUS  9
5. TAHA ALAMI MARROUNI  MOROCCO  9
6. MARCIN PARCHETA  POLAND  9
7. WELINGTON CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA  BRAZIL  7
8. ALEXANDAR ZAKHAROV  RUSSIA  6
9. MAGOMED MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA 6
10. MIRZA HODZIK  FRANCE  6


K1 RULES MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP NAHID ASADOV  AZERBAIJAN  
E CHAMP BAKARI TOUNKARA  FRANCE  
AM CHAMP THIAGO  MICHEL  PEREIRA  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. DATSI DATSIEV  RUSSIA 45
2. LJUBO JALOVI SERBIA 44
3. VIKTOR ZAMAN CROATIA 22
4. DZMITRY BARANAU BELARUS 22
5. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA 13
6. CHAKIR ILYASS MOROCCO 12
7. JACOPO SCARINGELLA ITALY 11
8. MAKSIM SPADARENKA BELARUS  9
9. LIRIM AHMETI AUSTRIA  9
10. ALEXANDRU BEJENARU MOLDOVA  8


K1 RULES MEN SUPER MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP DATSIEV  DATSI  RUSSIA  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA 46
2. DATSI DATSIEV RUSSIA 45 WC
3. LJUBO JALOVI SERBIA 44
4. ALEXANDAR PETROV BULGARIA 24
5. VIKTOR ZAMAN  CROATIA 22
6. DMYTRO KIRPAN UKRAINE 22
7. VALERIO MASI  ITALY 22
8. DZMITRY BARANAU BELARUS 22
9. YORDAN YANKOV  BULGARIA 22
10. CHAKIR ILYASS MOROCCO 12


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP MILJAN  VIDOVIC  SERBIA  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. MILJAN VIDOVIC SERBIA 33
2. ALEXANDAR PETROV BULGARIA 24
3. DMYTRO KIRPAN UKRAINE 22
4. VALERIO MASI ITALY 22
5. YORDAN YANKOV BULGARIA 22
6. LASZLO SZABO HUNGARY  12
7. ARKADIUSZ KASZUBA POLAND  9
8. DZMITRY VALENT BELARUS  9
9. NEMANJA PANTELIC SERBIA  7
10. PAULO ROBERTO GOES BRAZIL  7


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP MARTIN HORACE  THE NETHERLANDS  
I CHAMP SERGIANO CAIRO  THE NETHERLANDS  
E CHAMP DANIEL ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  
AM CHAMP ALEX SANDRO  PEREIRA  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA 52
2. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND 17
3. KRISTIAN GEORGIEV  BULGARIA 13
4. RADOSLAW RYDZEWSKI  POLAND  9
5. UROS BOGOJEVIC  SERBIA  9
6. TEPPO LAINE  FINLAND  6
7. DARKO MILOSEVIC  SERBIA  6
8. GREGORY GROSSI  FRANCE  6
9. ALEKSANDR DIMITRENKO  RUSSIA  6
10. HANI KHALIV  ISRAEL  4


K1 RULES MEN HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 85.100 -88.600
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP BOGDAN STOICA  ROMANIA  
E CHAMP GREGORY GROSSI  FRANCE  
AM CHAMP ARIEL MACHADO  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV RUSSIA 52 WC
2. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV  LITHUANIA 34
3. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA 22
4. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND 17
5. VLADIMIR MINEEV  RUSSIA 14 WC
6. KRISTIAN GEORGIEV  BULGARIA 13
7. PETR KARES  CZECH REPUBLIC 12
8. RADOSLAV RYDZEWSKI  POLAND   9
9. UROS BOGOJEVIC  SERBIA   9
10. MATTIA FARAONI  ITALY   8


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP VLADIMIR MINEEV  RUSSIA  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP GORDAN  JUKIC CROATIA  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV  LITHUANIA 34
2. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA 22
3. VLADIMIR MINEEV  RUSSIA 14 WC
4. PETR KARES  CZECH REPUBLIC 12
5. MATTIA FARAONI  ITALY  8
6. FELIPE STIEVANO MICHELETTI  BRAZIL  7
7. NICOLAS CASTELLI  ARGENTINA  7
8. ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA  BRAZIL  6
9. BAHRUDIN MAHMIC  BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA  6
10. LABINOT ZEKAJ  AUSTRIA  5


K1 RULES MEN SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. +94.100
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP SERGEI MOROSOV  UKRAINE  
E CHAMP DAMIAN  GARCIA  SPAIN  
AM CHAMP CARLOS  AUGUSTO INOCENTE  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. RUSLAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA 33
2. ABDARHAMANE COULIBALY  FRANCE 22
3. ALEX ROSSI  ITALY 13
4. ANTONIO DVORAK  USA 10
5. ALIAKSEI KUDZIN  BELARUS  9
6. VOLODYMYR OLIYNYK  RUSSIA  9
7. DAMON JEREMY  FRANCE  8
8. MICHAL TURYNSKI  POLAND  7
9. ADIL ATMARI  MOROCCO  6
10. DENISS SMOLDAREV  ESTONIA  6